Skip to content
  1. Pennsylvania
  2. Allentown, PA
  3. Apartments
  4. Allentown 18103
  5. Full Circle Realty & Property Management LLC
Full Circle Realty & Property Management LLC apartments in Allentown, PA

Updated

Full Circle Realty & Property Management LLC

1015 S Cedar Crest Blvd, Allentown, PA 18103

2
Units Listed
$950
Starting at
$1,123
Average
$1,295
Highest
$1.87
Per Sq Ft
PRO
42d
Avg Days Listed

How does this compare? View Allentown, PA rent trends

Beds

Pricing by Bedroom

Studio
$950
from $950 · 1 units
~600 sqft avg
1 Bed
$1,295
from $1,295 · 1 units

Price Breakdown

Rent by Unit

Price vs. Square Footage

Listed Units

2

Limited availability

2 floor plans

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Limited leverage

High demand property with less room to negotiate on price.

Price vs. Allentown 18103

Neighborhood

Comparing 4 apartments in Allentown 18103. Click any bar to view that building.

Available Units

2 units
Studio / 1 Bath LARGE STUDIO Apartment
$950/mo
600 ft² · $1.58/ft\u00B2 · #AA
1 Bed / 1 Bath LARGE ONE BEDROOOM
$1,295/mo
· #39C

Other Allentown, PA Apartments

Allentown, PA Rent Trends

See how rent prices are changing across all Allentown, PA apartments.