Skip to content
  1. Kansas
  2. Lawrence, KS
  3. Apartments
  4. Lawrence 66049
  5. Union Flats & Townhomes
Union Flats & Townhomes apartments in Lawrence, KS

Updated

Union Flats & Townhomes

2500 W 6th St, Lawrence, KS 66049

1
Units Listed
$1,020
Starting at
$1,020
Average
$1,020
Highest
$1.55
Per Sq Ft

How does this compare? View Lawrence, KS rent trends

Listed Units

1

Limited availability

1 floor plan

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Limited leverage

High demand property with less room to negotiate on price.

Price vs. Lawrence, KS

Citywide
Union at the Loop
$950
Union Flats & Townhomes
$1,020

Showing citywide comparison (not enough Lawrence, KS properties tagged with "Lawrence 66049" for a local match). Click any bar to view that building.

Available Units

1 units
2 Bed / 1 Bath B1 Artisan
$1,020/mo
660 ft² · $1.55/ft\u00B2 · #7

Other Lawrence, KS Apartments

Lawrence, KS Rent Trends

See how rent prices are changing across all Lawrence, KS apartments.