Skip to content
  1. California
  2. Union City, CA
  3. Apartments
  4. Union City 94587
  5. Affordable Property Management
Affordable Property Management apartments in Union City, CA

Updated

Affordable Property Management

33584 Alvarado-Niles Rd, Union City, CA 94587

1
Units Listed
$3,950
Starting at
$3,950
Average
$3,950
Highest
$2.39
Per Sq Ft

How does this compare? View Union City, CA rent trends

Listed Units

1

Limited availability

1 floor plan

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Limited leverage

High demand property with less room to negotiate on price.

Price vs. Union City, CA

Citywide
The Union Flats
$2,840
Affordable Property Management
$3,950

Showing citywide comparison (not enough Union City, CA properties tagged with "Union City 94587" for a local match). Click any bar to view that building.

Available Units

1 units
4 Bed / 2.5 Bath 33016 Carrara Terrace, Union City, CA 94587
$3,950/mo
1,650 ft² · $2.39/ft\u00B2 · #Ups

Train activity

Train activity nearby

Freight line 1,631 ft away

  • Trains pass infrequently
  • No road crossing within earshot. Horns unlikely.
  • Operator: UP

Why this matters →

Other Union City, CA Apartments

Union City, CA Rent Trends

See how rent prices are changing across all Union City, CA apartments.