Skip to content
  1. Nebraska
  2. Omaha, NE
  3. Apartments
  4. Gifford Park
  5. Forudad, LLC
Forudad, LLC apartments in Omaha, NE

Updated

Forudad, LLC

220 S 31st Ave, Omaha, NE 68131

13
Units Listed
$825
Starting at
$1,035
Average
$1,450
Highest
$1.49
Per Sq Ft
PRO
42d
Avg Days Listed

How does this compare? View Omaha, NE rent trends

Beds

Pricing by Bedroom

Studio
$825
from $825 · 1 units
~500 sqft avg
1 Bed
$1,000
from $935 · 10 units
~671 sqft avg
2 Bed
$1,313
from $1,175 · 2 units
~898 sqft avg

Rent Distribution

Price by Bedroom

Price Breakdown

Rent by Unit

Price vs. Square Footage

Price History

Property Price Trend

Units with Price Changes (5)

Listed Units

13

Moderate availability

13 floor plans

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Limited leverage

High demand property with less room to negotiate on price.

Price vs. Omaha, NE

Citywide

Showing citywide comparison (not enough Omaha, NE properties tagged with "Gifford Park" for a local match). Click any bar to view that building.

Available Units

13 units
Studio / 1 Bath Blackstone Studio!
$825/mo
500 ft² · $1.65/ft\u00B2
1 Bed / 1 Bath 1 bedroom near Midtown Crossing with exposed Brick| Free off-street Parking and On-Site Laundry
$935/mo
650 ft² · $1.44/ft\u00B2
1 Bed / 1 Bath Completely updated in Midtown!
$949/mo
550 ft² · $1.73/ft\u00B2
1 Bed / 1 Bath Blackstone District 1 Bedroom
$965/mo
700 ft² · $1.38/ft\u00B2
1 Bed / 1 Bath Lovely 1 Bedroom with Vintage Charm!