Skip to content
  1. Minnesota
  2. St Paul, MN
  3. Apartments
  4. Highland Park
  5. Marjon Terrace
Marjon Terrace apartments in St Paul, MN

Updated

Marjon Terrace

2390 7th St W, St Paul, MN 55116

1
Units Listed
$1,195
Starting at
$1,195
Average
$1,195
Highest
$1.57
Per Sq Ft

How does this compare? View St Paul, MN rent trends

Price History

Property Price Trend

Units with Price Changes (2)

Listed Units

1

Limited availability

1 floor plan

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Limited leverage

High demand property with less room to negotiate on price.

Price vs. St Paul, MN

Citywide

Showing citywide comparison (not enough St Paul, MN properties tagged with "Highland Park" for a local match). Click any bar to view that building.

Available Units

1 units
2 Bed / 1 Bath 2 bedroom 1 bath
$1,195/mo
760 ft² · $1.57/ft\u00B2 · #12

Train activity

Loud train activity

Freight line 127 ft away

  • Trains pass infrequently
  • Quiet zone. Horns are silenced at the nearest crossing.
  • Operator: SOO

Why this matters →

Other St Paul, MN Apartments

St Paul, MN Rent Trends

See how rent prices are changing across all St Paul, MN apartments.