Listed rent cut
$80/mo
Unit 1631 · 3 bedrooms · 3.2
$1,599$1,519 /mo
Compared with Oct 7, 2026 · Checked Oct 14, 2026
Compare 14 apartments & price histories
- Unit 1631 · 3.2$1,519 /mo
$1,599 → $1,519Down$80 · 5.0%
Before: Oct 7, 2026. Checked Oct 14, 2026. Reported availability: Oct 14, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. 17-month term. Reported monthly fees: $145.50.
- Unit 0938 · 3.2$1,669 /mo
$1,719 → $1,669Down$50 · 2.9%
Before: Oct 7, 2026. Checked Oct 14, 2026. Reported availability: Oct 24, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. 17-month term. Reported monthly fees: $0.
- Unit 0331 · 3.2$1,619 /mo
$1,669 → $1,619Down$50 · 3.0%
Before: Oct 7, 2026. Checked Oct 14, 2026. Reported availability: Dec 5, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. 17-month term. Reported monthly fees: $0.
- Unit 0113 · 1.1A$1,249 /mo
$1,299 → $1,249Down$50 · 3.8%
Before: Oct 7, 2026. Checked Oct 14, 2026. Reported availability: Oct 14, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. 17-month term. Reported monthly fees: $145.50.
- Unit 0631 · 3.2$1,589 /mo
$1,639 → $1,589Down$50 · 3.1%
Before: Oct 7, 2026. Checked Oct 14, 2026. Reported availability: Oct 14, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. 17-month term. Reported monthly fees: $0.
- Unit 0738 · 3.2$1,539 /mo
$1,589 → $1,539Down$50 · 3.1%
Before: Oct 7, 2026. Checked Oct 14, 2026. Reported availability: Oct 14, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. 17-month term. Reported monthly fees: $0.
- Unit 1018 · 3.2$1,699 /mo
$1,749 → $1,699Down$50 · 2.9%
Before: Oct 7, 2026. Checked Oct 14, 2026. Reported availability: Oct 14, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. 17-month term. Reported monthly fees: $0.
- Unit 2331 · 2.2$1,519 /mo
$1,539 → $1,519Down$20 · 1.3%
Before: Oct 7, 2026. Checked Oct 14, 2026. Reported availability: Oct 17, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. 17-month term. Reported monthly fees: $0.
- Unit 1813 · 2.2$1,499 /mo
$1,519 → $1,499Down$20 · 1.3%
Before: Oct 7, 2026. Checked Oct 14, 2026. Reported availability: Nov 7, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. 17-month term. Reported monthly fees: $145.50.
- Unit 0124 · 2.2$1,539 /mo
$1,559 → $1,539Down$20 · 1.3%
Before: Oct 7, 2026. Checked Oct 14, 2026. Reported availability: Nov 4, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. 17-month term. Reported monthly fees: $0.
- Unit 0803 · 2.2$1,519 /mo
$1,539 → $1,519Down$20 · 1.3%
Before: Oct 7, 2026. Checked Oct 14, 2026. Reported availability: Oct 14, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. 17-month term. Reported monthly fees: $0.
- Unit 2811 · 2.2$1,519 /mo
$1,539 → $1,519Down$20 · 1.3%
Before: Oct 7, 2026. Checked Oct 14, 2026. Reported availability: Oct 14, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. 17-month term. Reported monthly fees: $0.
- Unit 2719 · 1.1B$1,349 /mo
$1,359 → $1,349Down$10 · 0.7%
Before: Oct 7, 2026. Checked Oct 14, 2026. Reported availability: Oct 14, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. 17-month term. Reported monthly fees: $0.
- Unit 0907 · 2.2$1,529 /mo
$1,539 → $1,529Down$10 · 0.6%
Before: Oct 7, 2026. Checked Oct 14, 2026. Reported availability: Oct 14, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. 17-month term. Reported monthly fees: $0.