Skip to content
  1. Texas
  2. Austin, TX
  3. Apartments
  4. University of Texas at Austin
  5. Sabina
Sabina apartments in Austin, TX

Updated

Sabina

3400 Harmon Ave, Austin, TX 78705

9
Units Listed
$1,720
Starting at
$2,104
Average
$2,694
Highest
$2.46
Per Sq Ft
PRO
42d
Avg Days Listed

How does this compare? View Austin, TX rent trends

Beds

Pricing by Bedroom

1 Bed
$1,821
from $1,720 · 6 units
~737 sqft avg
2 Bed
$2,669
from $2,619 · 3 units
~1093 sqft avg

Rent Distribution

Price by Bedroom

Price Breakdown

Rent by Unit

Price vs. Square Footage

Price History

Property Price Trend

Units with Price Changes (13)

Listed Units

9

Moderate availability

9 floor plans

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Limited leverage

High demand property with less room to negotiate on price.

Price vs. University of Texas at Austin

Neighborhood

Comparing 4 apartments in University of Texas at Austin. Click any bar to view that building.

Available Units

9 units
1 Bed / 1 Bath 1A
$1,720/mo
575 ft² · $2.99/ft\u00B2 · #18386
1 Bed / 1 Bath 1D
$1,750/mo
684 ft² · $2.56/ft\u00B2 · #18389
1 Bed / 1 Bath 1C
$1,770/mo
682 ft² · $2.60/ft\u00B2 · #18388
1 Bed / 1 Bath 1F
$1,795/mo
764 ft² · $2.35/ft\u00B2 · #18391
1 Bed / 1 Bath 1G
$1,795/mo
792 ft² · $2.27/ft\u00B2 · #18392
1 Bed / 1 Bath 1I
$2,095/mo
923 ft² · $2.27/ft\u00B2 · #18394
2 Bed / 2 Bath 2A
$2,619/mo
1,052 ft² · $2.49/ft\u00B2 · #18396