Skip to content
  1. Texas
  2. Carrollton, TX
  3. Apartments
  4. Original Town
  5. Union at Carrollton Square Apartments
Union at Carrollton Square Apartments apartments in Carrollton, TX

Updated

Union at Carrollton Square Apartments

1111 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006

20
Units Listed
$1,236
Starting at
$1,366
Average
$1,910
Highest
$2.02
Per Sq Ft
PRO
42d
Avg Days Listed

How does this compare? View Carrollton, TX rent trends

Beds

Pricing by Bedroom

1 Bed
$1,337
from $1,236 · 19 units
~660 sqft avg
2 Bed
$1,910
from $1,910 · 1 units
~963 sqft avg

Rent Distribution

Price by Bedroom

Price Breakdown

Rent by Unit

Price vs. Square Footage

Price History

Property Price Trend

Units with Price Changes (26)

Listed Units

20

Good availability

15 floor plans

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Moderate leverage

Some signals suggest room to negotiate, especially if you can be flexible on move-in date.

Available Units

20 units
1 Bed / 1 Bath A1C
$1,236/mo
614 ft² · $2.01/ft\u00B2 · #3110
1 Bed / 1 Bath A1E
$1,245/mo
648 ft² · $1.92/ft\u00B2 · #1449
1 Bed / 1 Bath A1K
$1,245/mo
700 ft² · $1.78/ft\u00B2 · #2415
1 Bed / 1 Bath A1ALW
$1,260/mo
583 ft² · $2.16/ft\u00B2 · #1201
1 Bed / 1 Bath A1O
$1,265/mo
729 ft² · $1.74/ft\u00B2 · #3103
1 Bed / 1 Bath A1A
$1,265/mo
583 ft² · $2.17/ft\u00B2 · #3242
1 Bed / 1 Bath A1E
$1,285/mo
648 ft² · $1.98/ft\u00B2 · #3449
1 Bed / 1 Bath A1ELW
$1,300/mo
648 ft² · $2.01/ft\u00B2 · #1206
1 Bed / 1 Bath A1A
$1,305/mo