Skip to content
  1. Texas
  2. Corpus Christi, TX
  3. Apartments
  4. Corpus Christi 78408
  5. Coastal Pointe Apartments
Coastal Pointe Apartments apartments in Corpus Christi, TX

Updated

Coastal Pointe Apartments

3002 Antelope St, Corpus Christi, TX 78408

15
Units Listed
$675
Starting at
$784
Average
$825
Highest
$0.99
Per Sq Ft
PRO
42d
Avg Days Listed

How does this compare? View Corpus Christi, TX rent trends

Beds

Pricing by Bedroom

1 Bed
$781
from $675 · 14 units
~785 sqft avg
2 Bed
$825
from $825 · 1 units
~928 sqft avg

Listed Units

15

Good availability

5 floor plans

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Moderate leverage

Some signals suggest room to negotiate, especially if you can be flexible on move-in date.

Price vs. Corpus Christi, TX

Citywide
Coastal Pointe Apartments
$675
Texas Realty Exchange Group
$675

Showing citywide comparison (not enough Corpus Christi, TX properties tagged with "Corpus Christi 78408" for a local match). Click any bar to view that building.

Available Units

15 units
1 Bed / 1 Bath Upgraded 1 Bedroom 1 Bath Apartment Home
$675/mo
628 ft² · $1.07/ft\u00B2 · #248
1 Bed / 1 Bath Upgraded 1 Bedroom 1 Bath Apartment Home
$675/mo
628 ft² · $1.07/ft\u00B2 · #328
1 Bed / 1 Bath Coastal Pointe Apts. - Beautifully Remodeled 1BR / 1BA Units
$675/mo
828 ft² · $0.82/ft\u00B2