Skip to content
  1. Texas
  2. Dallas, TX
  3. Apartments
  4. Dallas 75287
  5. TwentyFive25 Apartments
TwentyFive25 Apartments apartments in Dallas, TX

Updated

TwentyFive25 Apartments

2525 Players Ct, Dallas, TX 75287

106
Units Listed
$799
Starting at
$909
Average
$1,363
Highest
$1.39
Per Sq Ft
PRO
42d
Avg Days Listed

How does this compare? View Dallas, TX rent trends

Beds

Pricing by Bedroom

1 Bed
$847
from $799 · 91 units
~598 sqft avg
2 Bed
$1,283
from $1,189 · 15 units
~983 sqft avg

Rent Distribution

Price by Bedroom

Price Breakdown

Rent by Unit

Price vs. Square Footage

Price History

Property Price Trend

Units with Price Changes (15)

Listed Units

106

Very high availability

5 floor plans

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Moderate leverage

Some signals suggest room to negotiate, especially if you can be flexible on move-in date.

Available Units

106 units
1 Bed / 1 Bath A2
$799/mo
650 ft² · $1.23/ft\u00B2 · #0407
1 Bed / 1 Bath A2
$799/mo
650 ft² · $1.23/ft\u00B2 · #0410
1 Bed / 1 Bath A1
$799/mo
550 ft² · $1.45/ft\u00B2 · #0502
1 Bed / 1 Bath A1
$799/mo
550 ft² · $1.45/ft\u00B2 · #0503
1 Bed / 1 Bath A1
$799/mo
550 ft² · $1.45/ft\u00B2 · #0507
1 Bed / 1 Bath A1
$799/mo
550 ft² · $1.45/ft\u00B2 · #0516
1 Bed / 1 Bath A2
$799/mo
650 ft² · $1.23/ft\u00B2 · #0602
1 Bed / 1 Bath A2
$799/mo
650 ft² · $1.23/ft\u00B2 · #0609
1 Bed / 1 Bath A2
$799/mo
650 ft² · $1.23/ft\u00B2 · #0610
1 Bed / 1 Bath A2
$799/mo
650 ft² · $1.23/ft\u00B2 · #0613