Skip to content
  1. Colorado
  2. Denver, CO
  3. Apartments
  4. Whittier
  5. Block 32 at Rino
Block 32 at Rino apartments in Denver, CO

Updated

Block 32 at Rino

3200 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216

11
Units Listed
$1,489
Starting at
$1,787
Average
$2,247
Highest
$1.96
Per Sq Ft

How does this compare? View Denver, CO rent trends

Beds

Pricing by Bedroom

1 Bed
$1,530
from $1,489 · 6 units
~762 sqft avg
2 Bed
$2,096
from $1,964 · 5 units
~1091 sqft avg

Rent Distribution

Price by Bedroom

Price Breakdown

Rent by Unit

Price vs. Square Footage

Price History

Property Price Trend

Units with Price Changes (6)

Listed Units

11

Moderate availability

2 floor plans

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Limited leverage

High demand property with less room to negotiate on price.

Available Units

11 units
1 Bed 10
$1,489/mo
786 ft² · $1.89/ft\u00B2 · #156
1 Bed 10
$1,515/mo
736 ft² · $2.06/ft\u00B2 · #306
1 Bed 10
$1,518/mo
786 ft² · $1.93/ft\u00B2 · #256
1 Bed 10
$1,541/mo
736 ft² · $2.09/ft\u00B2 · #417
1 Bed 10
$1,545/mo
744 ft² · $2.08/ft\u00B2 · #155
1 Bed 10
$1,572/mo
786 ft² · $2.00/ft\u00B2 · #250
2 Bed 20
$1,964/mo
1,037 ft² · $1.89/ft\u00B2 · #113
2 Bed 20
$2,073/mo
1,093 ft² · $1.90/ft\u00B2 · #340
2 Bed 20
$2,098/mo
1,093 ft² · $1.92/ft\u00B2 · #401
2 Bed 20
$2,098/mo
1,093 ft² · $1.92/ft\u00B2 · #402

Train activity

Trains close by