Skip to content
  1. Florida
  2. Doral, FL
  3. Apartments
  4. Doral 33166
  5. The Manor at City Place
The Manor at City Place apartments in Doral, FL

Updated

The Manor at City Place

3450 NW 85th Ct, Doral, FL 33122

12
Units Listed
$2,126
Starting at
$2,767
Average
$3,874
Highest
$2.90
Per Sq Ft
PRO
42d
Avg Days Listed

How does this compare? View Doral, FL rent trends

Beds

Pricing by Bedroom

1 Bed
$2,395
from $2,160 · 5 units
~734 sqft avg
2 Bed
$2,893
from $2,126 · 6 units
~1062 sqft avg
3 Bed
$3,874
from $3,874 · 1 units
~1395 sqft avg

Rent Distribution

Price by Bedroom

Price Breakdown

Rent by Unit

Price vs. Square Footage

Price History

Property Price Trend

Units with Price Changes (23)

Listed Units

12

Moderate availability

11 floor plans

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Limited leverage

High demand property with less room to negotiate on price.

Price vs. Doral 33166

Neighborhood

Comparing 5 apartments in Doral 33166. Click any bar to view that building.

Available Units

12 units
2 Bed / 1 Bath
$2,126/mo
990 ft² · $2.15/ft\u00B2 · #3
1 Bed / 1 Bath Malaga
$2,160/mo
558 ft² · $3.87/ft\u00B2 · #10
1 Bed / 1 Bath Prado A
$2,402/mo
752 ft² · $3.19/ft\u00B2 · #9
1 Bed / 1 Bath Prado C
$2,417/mo
776 ft² · $3.11/ft\u00B2 · #11
1 Bed / 1 Bath Prado B
$2,426/mo
764 ft² · $3.18/ft\u00B2 · #2
1 Bed / 1 Bath Cardena
$2,572/mo
820 ft² · $3.14/ft\u00B2 · #12
2 Bed / 1 Bath Siena