Skip to content
  1. California
  2. Fontana, CA
  3. Apartments
  4. Fontana 92335
  5. Maple Hill Apartments
Maple Hill Apartments apartments in Fontana, CA

Updated

Maple Hill Apartments

18215 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335

16
Units Listed
$1,905
Starting at
$2,013
Average
$2,250
Highest
$2.51
Per Sq Ft
PRO
42d
Avg Days Listed

How does this compare? View Fontana, CA rent trends

Rent Distribution

Price Breakdown

Rent by Unit

Price vs. Square Footage

Price History

Property Price Trend

Units with Price Changes (3)

Listed Units

16

Good availability

3 floor plans

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Moderate leverage

Some signals suggest room to negotiate, especially if you can be flexible on move-in date.

Price vs. Fontana 92335

Neighborhood

Comparing 4 apartments in Fontana 92335. Click any bar to view that building.

Available Units

16 units
2 Bed / 2 Bath 2 Bed 2 Bath Upgrade
$1,905/mo
803 ft² · $2.37/ft\u00B2 · #005
2 Bed / 2 Bath 2 Bed 2 Bath Upgrade
$1,905/mo
803 ft² · $2.37/ft\u00B2 · #012
2 Bed / 2 Bath 2 Bed 2 Bath
$1,905/mo
803 ft² · $2.37/ft\u00B2 · #018
2 Bed / 2 Bath 2 Bed 2 Bath Upgrade
$1,905/mo
803 ft² · $2.37/ft\u00B2 · #042
2 Bed / 2 Bath 2 Bed 2 Bath Upgrade
$1,905/mo
803 ft² · $2.37/ft\u00B2 · #078
2 Bed / 2 Bath 2 Bed 2 Bath Upgrade
$1,905/mo
803 ft² · $2.37/ft\u00B2 · #090
2 Bed / 2 Bath 2 Bed 2 Bath Upgrade
$1,905/mo
803 ft² · $2.37/ft\u00B2 · #149
2 Bed / 2 Bath 2 Bed 2 Bath Upgrade
$1,905/mo
803 ft² · $2.37/ft\u00B2 · #163
2 Bed / 2 Bath 2 Bed 2 Bath Upgrade
$1,905/mo
803 ft² · $2.37/ft\u00B2 · #199
2 Bed / 2 Bath 2 Bed 2 Bath Upgrade
$1,905/mo
803 ft² · $2.37/ft\u00B2 · #215

Other Fontana, CA Apartments

Fontana, CA Rent Trends

See how rent prices are changing across all Fontana, CA apartments.