Skip to content
  1. Iowa
  2. Knoxville, IA
  3. Apartments
  4. Knoxville 50322
  5. Kading Ellis Drive Knoxville
Kading Ellis Drive Knoxville apartments in Knoxville, IA

Updated

Kading Ellis Drive Knoxville

Ellis Drive, Knoxville, IA 50322

1
Units Listed
$1,295
Starting at
$1,295
Average
$1,295
Highest
$1.04
Per Sq Ft
PRO
42d
Avg Days Listed

How does this compare? View Knoxville, IA rent trends

Listed Units

1

Limited availability

1 floor plan

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Limited leverage

High demand property with less room to negotiate on price.

Available Units

1 units
3 Bed / 2 Bath Cottage - 3
$1,295/mo
1,240 ft² · $1.04/ft\u00B2

Knoxville, IA Rent Trends

See how rent prices are changing across all Knoxville, IA apartments.