Current asking rent
$1,300/mo
Unit 1166 · 1 bedroom · Phoenix E
$1,300$1,300 /mo
Compared with Oct 7, 2026 · Checked Oct 13, 2026
Compare 21 apartments & price histories
- Unit 1166 · Phoenix E$1,300 /mo
$1,300 → $1,300Unchanged$0 · 0.0%
Before: Oct 7, 2026. Checked Oct 13, 2026. Reported availability: Nov 18, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. Lease term not confirmed. Reported monthly fees: $42.88.
- Unit 2026 · Phoenix P$1,300 /mo
$1,300 → $1,300Unchanged$0 · 0.0%
Before: Oct 7, 2026. Checked Oct 13, 2026. Listed; confirm the move-in date.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. Lease term not confirmed. Reported monthly fees: $42.88.
- Unit 2094 · Phoenix P$1,300 /mo
$1,300 → $1,300Unchanged$0 · 0.0%
Before: Oct 7, 2026. Checked Oct 13, 2026. Reported availability: Dec 12, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. Lease term not confirmed. Reported monthly fees: $42.88.
- Unit 1031 · Sedona P$1,405 /mo
$1,405 → $1,405Unchanged$0 · 0.0%
Before: Oct 7, 2026. Checked Oct 13, 2026. Reported availability: Oct 21, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. Lease term not confirmed. Reported monthly fees: $42.88.
- Unit 1147 · Sedona$1,453 /mo
$1,453 → $1,453Unchanged$0 · 0.0%
Before: Oct 7, 2026. Checked Oct 13, 2026. Reported availability: Nov 30, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. Lease term not confirmed. Reported monthly fees: $42.88.
- Unit 2109 · Jerome$1,499 /mo
$1,499 → $1,499Unchanged$0 · 0.0%
Before: Oct 7, 2026. Checked Oct 13, 2026. Reported availability: Dec 31, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. Lease term not confirmed. Reported monthly fees: $42.88.
- Unit 1140 · Jerome E$1,499 /mo
$1,499 → $1,499Unchanged$0 · 0.0%
Before: Oct 7, 2026. Checked Oct 13, 2026. Listed; confirm the move-in date.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. Lease term not confirmed. Reported monthly fees: $42.88.
- Unit 2130 · Jerome E$1,499 /mo
$1,499 → $1,499Unchanged$0 · 0.0%
Before: Oct 7, 2026. Checked Oct 13, 2026. Reported availability: Oct 26, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. Lease term not confirmed. Reported monthly fees: $42.88.
- Unit 2018 · Jerome$1,599 /mo
Earlier comparable price not confirmed. Checked Oct 13, 2026. Reported availability: Dec 10, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. Lease term not confirmed. Reported monthly fees: $42.88.
- Unit 2036 · Jerome E$1,599 /mo
Earlier comparable price not confirmed. Checked Oct 13, 2026. Reported availability: Dec 8, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. Lease term not confirmed. Reported monthly fees: $42.88.
- Unit 2067 · Jerome P$1,599 /mo
Earlier comparable price not confirmed. Checked Oct 13, 2026. Reported availability: Nov 22, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. Lease term not confirmed. Reported monthly fees: $42.88.
- Unit 2053 · Jerome$1,607 /mo
$1,607 → $1,607Unchanged$0 · 0.0%
Before: Oct 7, 2026. Checked Oct 13, 2026. Reported availability: Oct 24, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. Lease term not confirmed. Reported monthly fees: $42.88.
- Unit 1121 · Kingman$1,670 /mo
Earlier comparable price not confirmed. Checked Oct 13, 2026. Reported availability: Nov 4, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. Lease term not confirmed. Reported monthly fees: $42.88.
- Unit 2111 · Kingman$1,675 /mo
$1,675 → $1,675Unchanged$0 · 0.0%
Before: Oct 7, 2026. Checked Oct 13, 2026. Reported availability: Oct 16, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. Lease term not confirmed. Reported monthly fees: $42.88.
- Unit 2030 · Kingman P$1,675 /mo
$1,675 → $1,675Unchanged$0 · 0.0%
Before: Oct 7, 2026. Checked Oct 13, 2026. Listed; confirm the move-in date.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. Lease term not confirmed. Reported monthly fees: $42.88.
- Unit 2135 · Kingman P$1,675 /mo
$1,675 → $1,675Unchanged$0 · 0.0%
Before: Oct 7, 2026. Checked Oct 13, 2026. Reported availability: Oct 30, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. Lease term not confirmed. Reported monthly fees: $42.88.
- Unit 1163 · Kingman$1,675 /mo
Earlier comparable price not confirmed. Checked Oct 13, 2026. Reported availability: Oct 16, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. Lease term not confirmed. Reported monthly fees: $42.88.
- Unit 1096 · Winslow P$1,699 /mo
$1,699 → $1,699Unchanged$0 · 0.0%
Before: Oct 7, 2026. Checked Oct 13, 2026. Reported availability: Oct 28, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. Lease term not confirmed. Reported monthly fees: $42.88.
- Unit 2120 · Douglas E$1,759 /mo
Earlier comparable price not confirmed. Checked Oct 13, 2026. Reported availability: Nov 20, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. Lease term not confirmed. Reported monthly fees: $42.88.
- Unit 2068 · Cottonwood$1,952 /mo
Earlier comparable price not confirmed. Checked Oct 13, 2026. Reported availability: Nov 30, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. Lease term not confirmed. Reported monthly fees: $42.88.
- Unit 1101 · Cottonwood E$1,980 /mo
Earlier comparable price not confirmed. Checked Oct 13, 2026. Reported availability: Nov 12, 2026.
Base asking rent; fees may apply. Lease term not confirmed. Reported monthly fees: $42.88.