Skip to content
  1. Virginia
  2. Norfolk, VA
  3. Apartments
  4. Highland Park
  5. CovePointe at The Landings
CovePointe at The Landings apartments in Norfolk, VA

Updated

CovePointe at The Landings

1001 Bolling Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508

2
Units Listed
$1,919
Starting at
$1,924
Average
$1,929
Highest
$2.53
Per Sq Ft
PRO
42d
Avg Days Listed

How does this compare? View Norfolk, VA rent trends

Price Breakdown

Rent by Unit

Price vs. Square Footage

Price History

Property Price Trend

Units with Price Changes (12)

Listed Units

2

Limited availability

1 floor plan

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Limited leverage

High demand property with less room to negotiate on price.

Price vs. Norfolk, VA

Citywide

Showing citywide comparison (not enough Norfolk, VA properties tagged with "Highland Park" for a local match). Click any bar to view that building.

Available Units

2 units
1 Bed / 1 Bath The Native
$1,919/mo
759 ft² · $2.53/ft\u00B2 · #309
1 Bed / 1 Bath The Native
$1,929/mo
759 ft² · $2.54/ft\u00B2 · #417

Other Norfolk, VA Apartments

Norfolk, VA Rent Trends

See how rent prices are changing across all Norfolk, VA apartments.