Skip to content
  1. Illinois
  2. St Charles, IL
  3. Apartments
  4. St Charles 60174
  5. Prairie Pointe Apartments
Prairie Pointe Apartments apartments in St Charles, IL

Updated

Prairie Pointe Apartments

1820 Wessel Ct, St. Charles, IL 60174

2
Units Listed
$1,745
Starting at
$1,745
Average
$1,745
Highest
$2.05
Per Sq Ft

How does this compare? View St Charles, IL rent trends

Price Breakdown

Rent by Unit

Price vs. Square Footage

Listed Units

2

Limited availability

1 floor plan

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Limited leverage

High demand property with less room to negotiate on price.

Available Units

2 units
2 Bed / 1 Bath Live in Luxury with Our Stunning 2-Bedroom, 1-Bathroom Apartment!
$1,745/mo
850 ft² · $2.05/ft\u00B2
$1,745/mo
850 ft² · $2.05/ft\u00B2

St Charles, IL Rent Trends

See how rent prices are changing across all St Charles, IL apartments.