Skip to content
  1. Arizona
  2. Surprise, AZ
  3. Apartments
  4. Kingswood Parke
  5. La Borgata
La Borgata apartments in Surprise, AZ

Updated

La Borgata

16671 N Litchfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374

6
Units Listed
$1,425
Starting at
$1,750
Average
$2,000
Highest
$1.63
Per Sq Ft

How does this compare? View Surprise, AZ rent trends

Beds

Pricing by Bedroom

1 Bed
$1,425
from $1,425 · 1 units
~780 sqft avg
2 Bed
$1,663
from $1,625 · 2 units
~1068 sqft avg
3 Bed
$1,917
from $1,825 · 3 units
~1174 sqft avg

Listed Units

6

Moderate availability

3 floor plans

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Limited leverage

High demand property with less room to negotiate on price.

Price vs. Kingswood Parke

Neighborhood

Comparing 6 apartments in Kingswood Parke. Click any bar to view that building.

Available Units

6 units
1 Bed / 1 Bath Positano
$1,425/mo
780 ft² · $1.83/ft\u00B2 · #3
2 Bed / 2 Bath Ravello
$1,625/mo
1,068 ft² · $1.52/ft\u00B2 · #1
2 Bed / 2 Bath Ravello
$1,700/mo
1,068 ft² · $1.59/ft\u00B2 · #2
3 Bed / 2 Bath Salerno
$1,825/mo
1,174 ft² · $1.55/ft\u00B2 · #4
3 Bed / 2 Bath Salerno
$1,925/mo
1,174 ft² · $1.64/ft\u00B2 · #5
3 Bed / 2 Bath Salerno
$2,000/mo
1,174 ft² · $1.70/ft\u00B2 · #6

Other Surprise, AZ Apartments

Surprise, AZ Rent Trends

See how rent prices are changing across all Surprise, AZ apartments.