Skip to content
  1. Oklahoma
  2. Tulsa, OK
  3. Apartments
  4. Downtown
  5. The Flats on Archer Apartments
The Flats on Archer Apartments apartments in Tulsa, OK

Updated

The Flats on Archer Apartments

110 N Boston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74103

3
Units Listed
$1,399
Starting at
$1,646
Average
$2,099
Highest
$1.75
Per Sq Ft
PRO
42d
Avg Days Listed

How does this compare? View Tulsa, OK rent trends

Beds

Pricing by Bedroom

1 Bed
$1,419
from $1,399 · 2 units
~810 sqft avg
2 Bed
$2,099
from $2,099 · 1 units
~1202 sqft avg

Price Breakdown

Rent by Unit

Price vs. Square Footage

Listed Units

3

Limited availability

3 floor plans

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Limited leverage

High demand property with less room to negotiate on price.

Price vs. Tulsa, OK

Citywide

Showing citywide comparison (not enough Tulsa, OK properties tagged with "Downtown" for a local match). Click any bar to view that building.

Available Units

3 units
1 Bed / 1 Bath M1-N
$1,399/mo
787 ft² · $1.78/ft\u00B2
1 Bed / 1 Bath L1-N
$1,439/mo
833 ft² · $1.73/ft\u00B2
2 Bed / 2 Bath Q2-W
$2,099/mo
1,202 ft² · $1.75/ft\u00B2

Train activity

Trains close by

Freight line 1,131 ft away · 18 trains/day

  • 9 daytime, 9 overnight
  • Quiet zone. Horns are silenced at the nearest crossing.
  • Operator: BNSF

Why this matters →

Other Tulsa, OK Apartments

Tulsa, OK Rent Trends

See how rent prices are changing across all Tulsa, OK apartments.