Skip to content
  1. North Carolina
  2. Cary, NC
  3. Apartments
  4. Silver Creek
  5. The Gregory North & South Apartment Homes
The Gregory North & South Apartment Homes apartments in Cary, NC

Updated

The Gregory North & South Apartment Homes

100 Northwoods Village Dr, Cary, NC 27513

15
Units Listed
$988
Starting at
$1,238
Average
$1,670
Highest
$1.44
Per Sq Ft
PRO
42d
Avg Days Listed

How does this compare? View Cary, NC rent trends

Beds

Pricing by Bedroom

1 Bed
$1,046
from $988 · 6 units
~676 sqft avg
2 Bed
$1,265
from $1,211 · 6 units
~925 sqft avg
3 Bed
$1,568
from $1,447 · 3 units
~1083 sqft avg

Rent Distribution

Price by Bedroom

Price Breakdown

Rent by Unit

Price vs. Square Footage

Price History

Property Price Trend

Units with Price Changes (15)

Listed Units

15

Good availability

1 floor plan

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Moderate leverage

Some signals suggest room to negotiate, especially if you can be flexible on move-in date.

Available Units

15 units
1 Bed / 1 Bath
$988/mo
689 ft² · $1.43/ft\u00B2 · #14
1 Bed / 1 Bath
$1,025/mo
725 ft² · $1.41/ft\u00B2 · #5
1 Bed / 1 Bath A space that fits just right
$1,033/mo
585 ft² · $1.77/ft\u00B2 · #1
1 Bed / 1 Bath
$1,056/mo
700 ft² · $1.51/ft\u00B2 · #4
1 Bed / 1 Bath
$1,077/mo
657 ft² · $1.64/ft\u00B2 · #10
1 Bed / 1 Bath
$1,096/mo
697 ft² · $1.57/ft\u00B2 · #12
2 Bed / 1 Bath
$1,211/mo
810 ft² · $1.50/ft\u00B2 · #6
2 Bed / 2 Bath
$1,218/mo
938 ft² · $1.30/ft\u00B2 · #11
2 Bed / 2 Bath
$1,233/mo
925 ft² · $1.33/ft\u00B2 · #7
2 Bed / 2 Bath
$1,291/mo
990 ft² · $1.30/ft\u00B2 · #9

Other Cary, NC Apartments

Cary, NC Rent Trends

See how rent prices are changing across all Cary, NC apartments.