Skip to content
  1. Iowa
  2. Cherokee, IA
  3. Apartments
  4. Cherokee 50322
  5. Clover Lane by Kading
Clover Lane by Kading apartments in Cherokee, IA

Updated

Clover Lane by Kading

Clover Lane, Cherokee, IA 50322

2
Units Listed
$845
Starting at
$1,045
Average
$1,245
Highest
$0.99
Per Sq Ft
PRO
42d
Avg Days Listed

How does this compare? View Cherokee, IA rent trends

Beds

Pricing by Bedroom

2 Bed
$845
from $845 · 1 units
~845 sqft avg
3 Bed
$1,245
from $1,245 · 1 units
~1272 sqft avg

Price Breakdown

Rent by Unit

Price vs. Square Footage

Price History

Property Price Trend

Units with Price Changes (2)

Listed Units

2

Limited availability

2 floor plans

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Limited leverage

High demand property with less room to negotiate on price.

Available Units

2 units
2 Bed / 1 Bath Cottage - 2
$845/mo
845 ft² · $1.00/ft\u00B2
3 Bed / 2 Bath Cottage - 3
$1,245/mo
1,272 ft² · $0.98/ft\u00B2

Cherokee, IA Rent Trends

See how rent prices are changing across all Cherokee, IA apartments.