Skip to content
  1. Iowa
  2. Prairie City, IA
  3. Apartments
  4. Prairie City 50228
  5. Kading Prairie City
Kading Prairie City apartments in Prairie City, IA

Updated

Kading Prairie City

Steenhoek St, Prairie City, IA 50228

1
Units Listed
$1,225
Starting at
$1,225
Average
$1,225
Highest
$1.02
Per Sq Ft
PRO
42d
Avg Days Listed

How does this compare? View Prairie City, IA rent trends

Price History

Property Price Trend

Units with Price Changes (1)

Listed Units

1

Limited availability

1 floor plan

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Limited leverage

High demand property with less room to negotiate on price.

Available Units

1 units
3 Bed / 1 Bath 3-Bedroom
$1,225/mo
1,200 ft² · $1.02/ft\u00B2

Prairie City, IA Rent Trends

See how rent prices are changing across all Prairie City, IA apartments.