Skip to content
  1. Arizona
  2. Glendale, AZ
  3. Apartments
  4. Glendale 85033
  5. Morada Rise
Morada Rise apartments in Glendale, AZ

Updated

Morada Rise

6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033

49
Units Listed
$1,217
Starting at
$1,536
Average
$1,795
Highest
$1.64
Per Sq Ft
PRO
42d
Avg Days Listed

How does this compare? View Glendale, AZ rent trends

Beds

Pricing by Bedroom

1 Bed
$1,268
from $1,217 · 7 units
~729 sqft avg
2 Bed
$1,517
from $1,279 · 27 units
~931 sqft avg
3 Bed
$1,696
from $1,359 · 15 units
~1053 sqft avg

Rent Distribution

Price by Bedroom

Price Breakdown

Rent by Unit

Price vs. Square Footage

Price History

Property Price Trend

Units with Price Changes (58)

Listed Units

49

Very high availability

4 floor plans

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Moderate leverage

Some signals suggest room to negotiate, especially if you can be flexible on move-in date.

Available Units

49 units
1 Bed / 1 Bath One Bed One Bath
$1,217/mo
729 ft² · $1.67/ft\u00B2 · #2033
1 Bed / 1 Bath One Bed One Bath
$1,230/mo
729 ft² · $1.69/ft\u00B2 · #1140
1 Bed / 1 Bath One Bed One Bath
$1,265/mo
729 ft² · $1.74/ft\u00B2 · #2034
2 Bed / 2 Bath Two Bed Two Bath
$1,279/mo
975 ft² · $1.31/ft\u00B2 · #1000
2 Bed / 2 Bath Two Bed Two Bath
$1,279/mo
975 ft² · $1.31/ft\u00B2 · #2003
1 Bed / 1 Bath One Bed One Bath
$1,285/mo
729 ft² · $1.76/ft\u00B2 · #1034
1 Bed / 1 Bath One Bed One Bath
$1,285/mo
729 ft² · $1.76/ft\u00B2 · #1141