Skip to content
  1. California
  2. Glendale, CA
  3. Apartments
  4. Griffith Park
  5. eaves Los Feliz
eaves Los Feliz apartments in Glendale, CA

Updated

eaves Los Feliz

3100 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90027

6
Units Listed
$2,285
Starting at
$2,486
Average
$3,055
Highest
$3.58
Per Sq Ft
PRO
42d
Avg Days Listed

How does this compare? View Glendale, CA rent trends

Beds

Pricing by Bedroom

1 Bed
$2,372
from $2,285 · 5 units
~694 sqft avg
2 Bed
$3,055
from $3,055 · 1 units

Rent Distribution

Price by Bedroom

Price Breakdown

Rent by Unit

Price vs. Square Footage

Price History

Property Price Trend

Units with Price Changes (8)

Listed Units

6

Moderate availability

0 floor plans

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Limited leverage

High demand property with less room to negotiate on price.

Price vs. Glendale, CA

Citywide

Showing citywide comparison (not enough Glendale, CA properties tagged with "Griffith Park" for a local match). Click any bar to view that building.

Available Units

6 units
1 Bed
$2,285/mo
· #1
1 Bed / 1 Bath
$2,345/mo
680 ft² · $3.45/ft\u00B2 · #16
1 Bed / 1 Bath
$2,403/mo
665 ft² · $3.61/ft\u00B2 · #24
1 Bed / 1 Bath
$2,409/mo
680 ft² · $3.54/ft\u00B2 · #32
1 Bed / 1 Bath
$2,418/mo
750 ft² · $3.22/ft\u00B2 · #48
2 Bed
$3,055/mo
· #6

Other Glendale, CA Apartments

Glendale, CA Rent Trends

See how rent prices are changing across all Glendale, CA apartments.