Skip to content
  1. Arizona
  2. Phoenix, AZ
  3. Apartments
  4. South Scottsdale
  5. Emory Old Town
Emory Old Town apartments in Phoenix, AZ

Updated

Emory Old Town

4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

19
Units Listed
$1,731
Starting at
$2,248
Average
$2,673
Highest
$2.04
Per Sq Ft
PRO
42d
Avg Days Listed

How does this compare? View Phoenix, AZ rent trends

Beds

Pricing by Bedroom

1 Bed
$1,907
from $1,731 · 3 units
~851 sqft avg
2 Bed
$2,201
from $1,960 · 11 units
~1079 sqft avg
3 Bed
$2,558
from $2,370 · 5 units
~1301 sqft avg

Rent Distribution

Price by Bedroom

Price Breakdown

Rent by Unit

Price vs. Square Footage

Price History

Property Price Trend

Units with Price Changes (14)

Listed Units

19

Good availability

5 floor plans

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Moderate leverage

Some signals suggest room to negotiate, especially if you can be flexible on move-in date.

Available Units

19 units
1 Bed / 1 Bath Wrangler
$1,731/mo
732 ft² · $2.36/ft\u00B2 · #D301
1 Bed / 1 Bath Hideaway
$1,926/mo
911 ft² · $2.11/ft\u00B2 · #F410
2 Bed / 2 Bath Mirage
$1,960/mo
1,092 ft² · $1.79/ft\u00B2 · #G302
2 Bed / 2 Bath Bronco
$2,015/mo
1,071 ft² · $1.88/ft\u00B2 · #B107
2 Bed / 2 Bath Bronco
$2,050/mo
1,071 ft² · $1.91/ft\u00B2 · #B207
1 Bed / 1 Bath Hideaway
$2,065/mo
911 ft² · $2.27/ft\u00B2 · #F409
2 Bed / 2 Bath Mirage
$2,100/mo
1,092 ft² · $1.92/ft\u00B2 · #A402
2 Bed / 2 Bath Bronco