Skip to content
  1. Utah
  2. Salt Lake City, UT
  3. Apartments
  4. Salt Lake City 84106
  5. The Hudson Townhomes
The Hudson Townhomes apartments in Salt Lake City, UT

Updated

The Hudson Townhomes

566 E 3300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84106

2
Units Listed
$2,810
Starting at
$2,974
Average
$3,138
Highest
$1.89
Per Sq Ft

How does this compare? View Salt Lake City, UT rent trends

Beds

Pricing by Bedroom

2 Bed
$2,810
from $2,810 · 1 units
~1482 sqft avg
3 Bed
$3,138
from $3,138 · 1 units
~1672 sqft avg

Price Breakdown

Rent by Unit

Price vs. Square Footage

Price History

Property Price Trend

Units with Price Changes (2)

Listed Units

2

Limited availability

2 floor plans

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Limited leverage

High demand property with less room to negotiate on price.

Price vs. Salt Lake City 84106

Neighborhood

Comparing 8 apartments in Salt Lake City 84106. Click any bar to view that building.

Available Units

2 units
2 Bed / 2.5 Bath 2 Bedroom + 2.5 Baths
$2,810/mo
1,482 ft² · $1.90/ft\u00B2 · #1
3 Bed / 2.5 Bath 3 Bedroom + 2.5 Baths
$3,138/mo
1,672 ft² · $1.88/ft\u00B2 · #2

Other Salt Lake City, UT Apartments

Salt Lake City, UT Rent Trends

See how rent prices are changing across all Salt Lake City, UT apartments.

View Trends

Don't see your city?

Get Started